Sunday, January 04, 2009

tag kuasa dua

oho. zeyra tag. patuh korek2 blog fena upenye die tag daku tanpe pengetahuan. hohoh. marilah membuat tag dan menge-tag org lain pule. heheh.

ni yang zeyra tag.

1) Do you think you're hot?
of cos. hot! kipas tak pasang nih. huu~peluh!

2)Upload your favourite picture of you!




















ini memang saye. jgn takot.


3)Why do you like that picture?
sbb mate saye yang kecik nampak 'sedikit' besar dari org lain.
mereka salu kate mate saye kecik n sepet. memang pon!

4)When was the last time you ate pizza?
piza? err,jap2. bile ah? a ah la, lame tak makan pizza.

5)The last song you listened to?
terima kasih cinta by afgan reza lalala

6)What are you doing right now besides this?
bersin.

7)What name would you prefer besides yours?
takde kot. saya sgt suke name saye -murni izar khaidizar- tp when people call me izar i tak or lambt menyaut. 'aku ke tuh?' tak perasan la. ahaha!

People i tag :
1- ummi sayang
2- kakmaya
3- opah chik
4- david archuleta
5- irfan


8)Who is number 1?
tukang masak professional yang masak sedap gile yg membuatkan saye overweight! ahaha :P

9)Number 3 is having a relationship with?
me! she is my opah obviously. relationship jugak kan?

10)Say something about number 5?
die sangat comel, pandai ckp, n die cubit pipi saye smlm.

11)How about number 4?
bdn kecik, mude, tapi suare sedap. die nyanyi lagu crush. bes.

12)Who is number 2?
she is a scientist. she will be leaving me for turki. cehs. nak ikot. tak bwk muni pegi hotel lg~

13)Say something to the person who tagged you.
die anak last, pandai english n die suke barrack obama! mantap! :P

feynanye plak. panjang sungguh!

What Shampoo brand do you use?
botol kaler ijau tuh. tak ingat name.

What Conditioner do you use?
tak gune la. gune jari pon boleh!

Do you use a flat-iron daily?
tapenah

What styling products do you use?
sikat

Do you prefer your hair to be up or down?
buleh ke up? kalah rambut trojan nati.

Is your hair long or short?
sebok je nak tau.

Do you dye your hair?
mane de.

Do you use the same color, or do you experiment with other colors all the time?
tak dye la.

How often do you dye your hair?
tak penah dol.

Face:

Do you wear make-up?
oh tidak.

What brand of foundation do you wear?
bedak sejuk opah.

What brand of Mascara?
tade2. celak kot.

Do you wear eyeshadow?
ade.

What brand?
minyak angin cap kapak. kasi segor.

What color blush do you wear?
hijau ade tak?

What brand?
asek2 tanye brand.

Lip stick or lip gloss?
lip gloss~

If the answer is gloss, what flavor?
strawberry [same ngan zeyra] n cherry n rose n kopi n milo

What kind of cleanser do you use?
nivea kot.

Do you use the Biore pore strips?
never.

Nails:

Are your nails natural or fake? natural Long or short?
natural n short. nurse mane leh kuku pnjg.

What color do you normally paint your nails?
normally paint? kalo tak paint, tak normal ka?

Do you get manicures often?
sendiri buat.

What about pedicures?
eheheh.. ^_^

Do you paint your toenails?
inai pernah dong-same jwpn ngan feyna n zeyra. tiru

What color?
kale inai ah. merah2 gitu.

Clothes:


What is your normal style?
versatile

What is your favorite brand of clothes?
butik wan koyah.

Where do you normally shop for clothes?
tak. ummi blikan. haha!

Do you like to dress up, or are you more casual?
takan dress down kot. bahye.

Do you wear a belt with all of your pants?
tidak. jalan je kalo longgar. sengal.

Do you like flared leg pants?
apekah?

Do you wear shorts in the summer?
oh tidak.

How about tank tops?
oh tidak juge.

How many pairs of jeans do you own?
err, one?

Shoes:

How many pairs of shoes do you have?
do u mean shoe? satu.

Would you wear a pair of shoes that hurt your feet because they are too cute not to wear?
bole blah. penah sekali pegi beli sliper buruk kat midvalley rm6.90 sbb kasot yang mnyakitkan. dush2. (btw,im a hush puppies loverS) ahah!

Are you a flip-flop lover?
apekah?

What about stilletos?
okay, blur.

What size shoe do you wear?
7

Do you own a lot of dressy shoes?
nope. sandal buruk bata,.

Do you own any Mary-Janes?
mary-janes? anak Pak So'od ke?

Accessories:

What is your favorite accessory?
jap..pikir2...

Do you have a lot of jewelry?
tiade. cam tak bes je. haha~

How many pairs of sunglasses do you own?
saye pakai payung.

Don't you just love the big sunglasses?
cun~ cam artist bercerai.

Do you wear earrings daily?
iya dong. alhamdulillah lubang earing tak membesar! ahaha.

What about necklaces?
tidak.

Rings?
o yeah. tapi g ospital tapakai. kang kuman membiak plak. tak pasal2 yurt kene kaji plak! ahaha~

Bracelets?
jap, ade ke?

How many watches do you own?
6. tinggal 2 sbb yg lain dah hancur lebur. ahah! saye sgt suke akan watches!

Do you wear a watch daily?
heeh, nope. sbb kat ospit jam simpan lam poket or gantung kat uniform.

How many purses do you have?
2. satu tok jenjalan, satu tok ospit

Do you switch purses often?
nope. tak sempat. bwk je both! hahah

Does your wallet have to match your purse?
tapayah. warne warni kan indah.

Are your purses the huge ones, or are they smaller?
bak kate opah : sederhane sahaje.

Unmentionables:

[soklan geli gleman]
Do you buy the frilly, girly underwear, or plain cotton ones?
cotton bagus untuk kesihatan.

How do you feel about thongs?
baik tayah pakai. apekah function benanye?

Does your bra HAVE to match your undies?
sekali lagi, warne warni kan indah. LOL

How many bras do you have?
tut..tut...tut....

How many pairs of panties do you own?
sebok nye engkau.

What about socks, how many pairs?
oh, banyak. pilih aja.

Do you wear different colored socks, or do you prefer plain white?
buat kali ketiga, warne warni kan indah. heee~

wah, rajen nye daku buat mende ni. haih~

3 comments:

maYA IJau said...

eh halloo..
kalo manicure-tangan
kalo pedicure-kaki
kalo telingacure- ape??

xtra Qs:who did ur telingacure
answer: Ummi..

huh, dan doploh tahun, sendiri punyak lombong emas, amma juga kasik korek..yennaaa??

(muahaha..)

cik murni izar said...

yeennnaaadaa??!
apa tulih sini kasi tau sumorang?
sudah kasi saya malu ooo~

p/s:sebok je, tau ah jeles die nye serbuk2 biskut je. ahaha.

Anonymous said...

top [url=http://www.c-online-casino.co.uk/]uk online casino[/url] check the latest [url=http://www.casinolasvegass.com/]free casino[/url] unshackled no consign reward at the foremost [url=http://www.baywatchcasino.com/]casino
[/url].